ENERGIA AIL 2022/2023 | 2A | |||
Sat 1st October | Blackrock College | v | Ballymena | |
M.U. Barnhall | v | Old Crescent | ||
Navan | v | Cashel | ||
Queens University | v | Dolphin | ||
U.L. Bohemian | v | Nenagh Ormond | ||
Sat 8th October | Ballymena | v | Navan | |
Cashel | v | U.L. Bohemian | ||
Dolphin | v | Blackrock College | ||
Nenagh Ormond | v | M.U. Barnhall | ||
Old Crescent | v | Queens University | ||
Sat 15th October | Blackrock College | v | Old Crescent | |
M.U. Barnhall | v | Queens University | ||
Navan | v | Dolphin | ||
Nenagh Ormond | v | Cashel | ||
U.L. Bohemian | v | Ballymena | ||
Sat 29th October | Ballymena | v | Nenagh Ormond | |
Cashel | v | M.U. Barnhall | ||
Dolphin | v | U.L. Bohemian | ||
Old Crescent | v | Navan | ||
Queens University | v | Blackrock College | ||
Fri 4th November | ||||
Sat 5th November | Cashel | v | Ballymena | |
M.U. Barnhall | v | Blackrock College | ||
Navan | v | Queens University | ||
Nenagh Ormond | v | Dolphin | ||
U.L. Bohemian | v | Old Crescent | ||
Sat 12th November | Ballymena | v | M.U. Barnhall | |
Blackrock College | v | Navan | ||
Dolphin | v | Cashel | ||
Old Crescent | v | Nenagh Ormond | ||
Queens University | v | U.L. Bohemian | ||
Sat 26th November | Ballymena | v | Dolphin | |
Cashel | v | Old Crescent | ||
M.U. Barnhall | v | Navan | ||
Nenagh Ormond | v | Queens University | ||
U.L. Bohemian | v | Blackrock College | ||
Sat 3rd December | Blackrock College | v | Nenagh Ormond | |
M.U. Barnhall | v | Dolphin | ||
Navan | v | U.L. Bohemian | ||
Old Crescent | v | Ballymena | ||
Queens University | v | Cashel | ||
Sat 10th December | Ballymena | v | Queens University | |
Cashel | v | Blackrock College | ||
Dolphin | v | Old Crescent | ||
Nenagh Ormond | v | Navan | ||
U.L. Bohemian | v | M.U. Barnhall | ||
Sat 14th January | Blackrock College | v | Cashel | |
M.U. Barnhall | v | U.L. Bohemian | ||
Navan | v | Nenagh Ormond | ||
Old Crescent | v | Dolphin | ||
Queens University | v | Ballymena | ||
Sat 21st January | Ballymena | v | Old Crescent | |
Cashel | v | Queens University | ||
Dolphin | v | M.U. Barnhall | ||
Nenagh Ormond | v | Blackrock College | ||
U.L. Bohemian | v | Navan | ||
2A | ||||
Sat 28th January | Blackrock College | v | U.L. Bohemian | |
Dolphin | v | Ballymena | ||
Navan | v | M.U. Barnhall | ||
Old Crescent | v | Cashel | ||
Queens University | v | Nenagh Ormond | ||
Sat 18th February | Cashel | v | Dolphin | |
M.U. Barnhall | v | Ballymena | ||
Navan | v | Blackrock College | ||
Nenagh Ormond | v | Old Crescent | ||
U.L. Bohemian | v | Queens University | ||
Sat 25th February | Ballymena | v | Cashel | |
Blackrock College | v | M.U. Barnhall | ||
Dolphin | v | Nenagh Ormond | ||
Old Crescent | v | U.L. Bohemian | ||
Queens University | v | Navan | ||
Sat 4th March | Blackrock College | v | Queens University | |
M.U. Barnhall | v | Cashel | ||
Navan | v | Old Crescent | ||
Nenagh Ormond | v | Ballymena | ||
U.L. Bohemian | v | Dolphin | ||
Sat 25th March | Ballymena | v | U.L. Bohemian | |
Cashel | v | Nenagh Ormond | ||
Dolphin | v | Navan | ||
Old Crescent | v | Blackrock College | ||
Queens University | v | M.U. Barnhall | ||
Sat 1st April | Blackrock College | v | Dolphin | |
M.U. Barnhall | v | Nenagh Ormond | ||
Navan | v | Ballymena | ||
Queens University | v | Old Crescent | ||
U.L. Bohemian | v | Cashel | ||
Sat 15th April | Ballymena | v | Blackrock College | |
Cashel | v | Navan | ||
Dolphin | v | Queens University | ||
Nenagh Ormond | v | U.L. Bohemian | ||
Old Crescent | v | M.U. Barnhall | ||
Sat 22nd April | Semi-Final: | |||
Sat 6th May | Final |